Best rounds in last year

Player Rating Event
Filip Surjomartono 1009 1000+ PDGL 2024 #1 - Asuán
Tomáš Dostál 1006 1000+ Discgolfová Liga Moravy a Slezska - Vyškov
Jakub Knápek 1005 1000+ Discgolfová Liga Moravy a Slezska - Šporovnice
Jan Mrůzek 1004 1000+ Discgolfová liga Moravy a Slezska Unicov II
Tomáš Ráček 1002 1000+ L64°Tour Moravský Krumlov presented by Discgolf-Shop.com
Josef Cach 1001 1000+ PDGL 2023 #6 - Letenské sady
Pavel Částek 1001 1000+ JDL 2023 - Český Krumlov
Daniel Konečný 1000 1000+ Krumlovská klendra
Josef Cach 998 ADD 2024
Jakub Veselý 996 O Puttovní Floppy disk Choltice 2023
Radek Hrůza 996 Krumlovská klendra
Filip Surjomartono 995 PDGL 2023 #2 - Bohnice
Petr Masník 993 Discgolfová Liga Moravy a Slezska - Šporovnice
Matěj Vojtík 993 ADD 2024
Jakub Vlček 991 PDGL 2024 #1 - Asuán
Ondřej Bařinka 991 PDGL 2024 #1 - Asuán
Jakub Kudrna 990 ADD 2024
Jan Vlček 989 L64°Tour Smržovka presented by Discgolf-Shop.com
Marek Surjomartono 989 JDL 2023 - Pacov
Josef Cach 989 JDL 2023 - Pacov
Jan Vlček 988 L64°Tour Frýdlant presented by Discgolf-Shop.com - O POHÁR MĚSTA
Michal Vaněk 987 ADD 2024
Ondřej Bařinka 987 PDGL 2023 #4 - Běchovice
Libor Juřena 987 Krumlovská klendra
František Trenz 987 Discgolfová Liga Moravy a Slezska - Šporovnice
Martin Malý 985 PDGL 2023 #6 - Letenské sady
Michal Vaněk 985 PDGL 2023 #6 - Letenské sady
Michal Vaněk 985 JDL 2023 - České Budějovice II.
Michal Surjomartono 985 UDGL 2023 #6 Proboštov
Pavel Sedlák 985 PDGL 2023 #5 - Roztyly
Filip Surjomartono 985 PDGL 2023 #5 - Roztyly
Martin Malý 984 PDGL 2023 #4 - Běchovice
Filip Conk 984 Discgolfová liga Moravy a Slezska - 8. Kobylí Open
Roman Jurajda 983 O Puttovní Floppy disk Choltice 2023
František Filip 982 SZDL 2023 powered by RPM Discs #5 Ostrov
Sébastien Daňhel 982 JDL 2023 - Český Krumlov
Roman Jurajda 981 NJDGT #1: Bedřich Smetana Memoriál
Michael Rádl 981 Brno - Milénova 2023
Martin Malý 980 PDGL 2023 #2 - Bohnice
Tomáš Ráček 979 Sendit tour by proDiscgolf.cz #1: Šporovnice
Václav Manych 979 PDGL 2023 #5 - Roztyly
Vojtěch Veselý 979 JDL 2023 - Humpolec
Marek Šrom 979 Grabštejn - Turnaj Trojzemí
Robin Mikula 978 O putovní pohár starosty města Šumperk
Jan Vlček 978 PDGL 2024 #1 - Asuán
Jakub Veselý 978 Discgolfová Liga Moravy a Slezska - Vyškov
Filip Conk 978 Discgolfová liga Moravy a Slezska Unicov II
Josef Cach 977 ODPK 1. - Seč
Pavel Brückler 977 L64°Tour Mladá Boleslav presented by Discgolf-Shop.com
Filip Surjomartono 977 JDL 2023 - Pacov